USL All-Americans

2021 US Lacrosse All–Americans

  • Keri Barnett, 2021 Midfield, Archbishop Carroll High School
  • Kiley Mottice, 2022 Attack, Archbishop Carroll High School
  • Rachel Clark, 2021 Attack, Conestoga High School
  • Kate Galica, 2023 Midfield, Conestoga High School
  • Megan Marengo, 2021 Midfield, Conestoga High School
  • Caroline Brennan, 2021 Attack, Downingtown East
  • Kaitlyn Stankavage, 2022 Attack, Garnet Valley High School
  • Kaitlyn Giandonato, 2023 Midfield, Great Valley High School
  • Sydney Manning, 2023 Goalie, Great Valley High School
  • Gabrielle Koury, 2023 Midfield, Owen J. Roberts High School
  • Alexa Vogelman, 2023 Midfield, Owen J. Roberts High School
  • Mackenzie Leszczynski, 2021 Midfield, Plymouth Whitemarsh
  • Cierra Hopson, 2021 Attack, Radnor High School
  • Tori DiCarlo, 2021 Midfield, Radnor High School
  • Margaret Mooney, 2021 Midfield, Radnor High School
  • Lucy Pearson, 2022 Goalie, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
  • Danielle McNeely, 2021 Midfield, Strath Haven High School
  • Brynn Ammerman, 2021 Attack, The Agnes Irwin School
  • Carly Wilson, 2022 Midfield, The Agnes Irwin School
  • Sydney Wilson, 2022 Midfield, The Agnes Irwin School
  • Sarah Groark, 2021 Attack, The Episcopal Academy
  • Alexa Capozzoli, 2022 Attack, The Episcopal Academy
  • Riley Glackin, 2021 Attack, Unionville High School
  • Anna Brown, 2023 Midfield, Unionville High School
  • Kaylee Dyer, 2021 Attack, William Penn Charter
  • Darcy Felter, 2022 Midfield, William Penn Charter

2019 US Lacrosse All–Americans (Name – School – Grad Year)

  • Maggie O’Brien – Academy of Notre Dame – 2019
  • Natalie Pansini – Agnes Irwin School – 2020
  • Emily Wills – Agnes Irwin School – 2019
  • Cameron Evitts – Conestoga – 2020
  • Rachel Clark – Conestoga – 2021
  • Olivia Lawton – Downingtown East – 2019
  • Corinne Bednarik – Downingtown West – 2019
  • Peyton Mottice – Downingtown West – 2019
  • Olivia Dirks – Episcopal Academy – 2019
  • Isabelle Rohr – Episcopal Academy – 2019
  • Devon Whitaker – Episcopal Academy – 2020
  • Regan Nealon – Garnet Valley – 2019
  • Kara Nealon – Garnet Valley – 2019
  • Madi McKee – Garnet Valley – 2019
  • Allison Schwab – Harriton – 2019
  • Katelin Williams – Harriton – 2019
  • Mariah Sweeny – Hill School – 2019
  • Eloise Gebert – Owen J Roberts – 2019
  • Cate Cox – Radnor – 2019
  • Ellie Mueller – Radnor – 2020
  • Melissa Massimino – Radnor – 2020
  • Alyssa Long – Springfield Delco – 2020
  • Isabelle Mastropietro – Springfield Delco – 2019
  • Delaney Sweitzer – Springside Chestnut Hill – 2019
  • Abby Walheim – Villa Maria Academy – 2019